Library Board

Ann Tyler - Chair

County Representative

5 year Term Expires - June 2021

Judy Vidack - Vice Chair

City Representative

5 year Term Expires - June 2022

Audrene Kunda

City Representative

5 year Term Expires - June 2025

Terry Ellett

City Representative

5 year Term Expires - June 2024

Negel O'Connor

County Representative

5 year Term Expires - June 2025